Fundraising Pages for THINKfast 2019

Advanced Search
Last Namesort descending First Name School/Parish City Province Fundraising Page
Anweiler Paige Paige Anweiler Calgary AB Paige Anweiler
Attwell Jannah Holy Child Summerland West Kelowna BC Jannah Attwell
Badajos Mary Mary Badajos WINNIPEG MB St. Patrick's Youth and Young Adult Ministry
Baris Jesse James Resurrection Parish Regina SK Resurrection Youth ThinkFast
Bartram Emily Bishop Carroll Calgary AB Emily Bartram
Biblow Angela Grande Prairie Catholic School District Grande Prairie AB GPCSD
Carruyo Alejandro Bishop Carroll Calgary AB Alejandro Carruyo
Clancey Ana St Marguerite Bourgeoys Upper Tantallon NS Ana Clancey
Cracknell David Bishop Carroll Calgary AB David Cracknell
craig robin saint joseph's collegiate brooks BC robin craig
De Los Reyes Marian Angeline E.D. Feehan High School SK Marian Angeline De Los Reyes
Deal Iman Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School Courtice ON Iman Deal
Delorme Janelle Cathédrale de St-Boniface Winnipeg MB JeûneSolidaire - Cathédrale de St-Boniface
Dowell Destiny Bishop Carroll High School Calgary AB Destiny Dowell
Fabijan-Waddell Barb Bishop Carroll High School Calgary AB Bishop Carroll High School
Flewelling Joseph St, Marguerite Bourgeoys Hammonds Plains NS Joseph Flewelling
Forcier Mary St Anne Parish/St Joseph Parish Kitchener ON Mary Forcier
Forcier Mary St Anne Parish/St Joseph Parish Kitchener ON St Joseph Parish/St Anne Parish
Forster Chris Holy Cross C.S.S. Kingston ON Holy Cross Thinkfasters
garvie kiernan E.D.Feehan saskatoon SK EDFeehan Starvin Marvins
Gee Jennifer Cardinal Carter Academy For the Arts Toronto ON CCAA ThinkFast
Gismondi Erica Sacred Heart CHS Newmarket Sacred Heart CRU
Granger Paula Blessed Sacrament Parish Winnipeg MB Blessed Sacrament Parish 2019
Hauck Abby Saint Joseph's Colligiate Brooks AB Abby Hauck
Houghton Elizabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish Upper Tantallon NS SMBP 2019
Houghton Elizabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish Halifax NS Elizabeth Houghton
Jack Leah Bishop Carroll High School Calgary AB Leah Jack
jackson avery St. joseph's Collegiate brooks AB avery jackson
Jacob Syril Bishop Carroll High School Calgary AB Syril Jacob
Kim Hongpyo Hongpyo Kim AB St. JungHaSang Youth
Kloster Jayden Bishop Carroll High School Calgary AB Jayden Kloster
Knowles Arlene St. Patrick's School Atikokan ON St. Pat's Stewards
Lai Sandy Edmonton AB MHOC Adolescence Group ThinkFast 2019
LeBlanc Ryan ED Feehan Catholic High School Saskatoon SK Ryan LeBlanc
LeBlanc Ryan ED Feehan Catholic High School Saskatoon SK Ryan LeBlanc
Lee Austin St. Jung Ha Sang Edmonton AB St. Jung Ha Sang SRE
Lopes Jennie Toronto ON Romero's THINKfast
Macnab Emily Bishop Carroll High School Calgary AB Emily Macnab
Mangapot Jairo Jairo Mangapot BC Jairo Mangapot
Mann Allyson Bishop Carroll High School Calgary AB Allyson Mann
Marchand-Lacey Claire St. Paul Catholic Secondary School Trenton ON St. Paul Falcons for Justice Thinkfast
Meraw Ken Ken Meraw AB Holy Trinity School
Murray Tatum St Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish Hammonds Plains NS Tatum Murray
Neeser- Carazo Monica saint josephs collegiate Brooks AB Monica Neeser- Carazo
Neeser- Carazo Monica saint josephs collegiate Brooks AB Monica Neeser- Carazo
Neeser- Carazo Monica saint josephs collegiate Brooks AB Rachel Hazelwood-Al-Alimi
O'Connell Marie Holy Trinity High School Oakville ON Holy Trinity Oakville
Obedoza Christine Sacred Heart CHS Newmarket ON Christine Obedoza
Oystreck Sam St Marguerite Bourgeoys NS Sam Oystreck
Palmer Philip Holy Family Parish ON Holy Family Youth Team
Perez Katy St. joseph's collegiate brooks AB Katy Perez
Pimentel Vanessa St. Joseph's College School Toronto ON SJCS ThinkFast
Pozzobon Kiera All Saints Catholic High School Kanata ON Kiera's ThinkFast
Prevost Sylvain École élémentaire St-Denis Sudbury ON École St-Denis
Quigley Brian St. Anne/St. Joseph Parishes Kitchener ON Brian Quigley
Risdale Shaina St. Joseph's Collegiate Brooks AB Shaina Risdale
Rivera Ana Ana Rivera Hamilton ON San Bosco Team
Robertson Michelle Nelson Diocese Summerland Michelle Robertson
Robertson Michelle Nelson Diocese Summerland Holy Child Summerland
Ronholm Kelli Our Lady of Mercy Catholic School Bancroft ON Grade 6/7 Class, OLM
Sgro Adriano John Cabot Catholic Secondary School Mississauga ON John Cabot ThinkFAST 2019
Sturch Natalie St. Joseph's Collegiate Brooks AB Natalie Sturch
Sturch Natalie St. Joseph's Collegiate Brooks AB St. Joseph's Collegiate Brooks
tajonera julia St. Joseph Collegiate Brooks AB julia tajonera
Tumbach Amelia Holy Child Summerland Summerland BC Amelia Tumbach
Tumbach Rosemary Holy Child Summerland BC Rosemary Tumbach
Van Putten Gordie St. Joseph's Catholic Secondary School Cornwall ON Panther Power
Van Putten Gordie St. Joseph's Catholic Secondary School Cornwall ON Gordie Van Putten
Van Steekelenburg Aaron St.Joseph's Collegiate Brooks AB Aaron Van Steekelenburg
Whalen Emilee John Cabot Catholic Secondary School Mississauga ON Emilee Whalen
Wheeler Charlene St.Augustine School Ponoka AB St. Augustine Ponoka
Zydron Veronka Bishop Marrocco/Thomas Merton Catholic Secondary School Toronto ON BMTM's THINKfast 2019